Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Adriana Karembeu

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Adriana Karembeu Empty
PostSubject: Adriana Karembeu   Adriana Karembeu Icon_minitimeSat Jun 23, 2007 6:46 am

Birth name: Sklenaříková Adriana
Birthdate: September 17, 1971 (1971-09-17) (age 35)
Birth location: Brezno, Czechoslovakia (present Slovakia)
Measurements: 87–59–90 cm (34Ľ–23Ľ–35˝ in.)
Height: 1.85 m (6ft 1in.)
Weight: 58 kg (128 lb.)
Shoe size: 40 (Eur), 9 (U.S.)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Adriana Sklenaříková (married name: Adriana Karembeu) is a Slovak fashion model.

Adriana Karembeu 002417795 Adriana Karembeu 002417796 Adriana Karembeu 002417797


@ Americas Cup Match “Black The Party” in Valencia, Spain

Adriana Karembeu Th_73544_Celebutopia-Adriana_Karembeu-Americas_Cup_Match_Black_The_Party_in_Valencia-03_122_822lo Adriana Karembeu Th_73562_Celebutopia-Adriana_Karembeu-Americas_Cup_Match_Black_The_Party_in_Valencia-07_122_392lo Adriana Karembeu Th_73545_Celebutopia-Adriana_Karembeu-Americas_Cup_Match_Black_The_Party_in_Valencia-04_122_513lo Adriana Karembeu Th_73548_Celebutopia-Adriana_Karembeu-Americas_Cup_Match_Black_The_Party_in_Valencia-05_122_632lo Adriana Karembeu Th_73555_Celebutopia-Adriana_Karembeu-Americas_Cup_Match_Black_The_Party_in_Valencia-06_122_785lo


34-23-35.5

Adriana Karembeu 001655937 Adriana Karembeu 001655938 Adriana Karembeu 001655939 Adriana Karembeu 001655940 Adriana Karembeu 001655941 Adriana Karembeu 001655942 Adriana Karembeu 001655944 Adriana Karembeu 001655945 Adriana Karembeu 001655946 Adriana Karembeu 001655947 Adriana Karembeu 001655948 Adriana Karembeu 001655949 Adriana Karembeu 001655950 Adriana Karembeu 001655951 Adriana Karembeu 001655952 Adriana Karembeu 001655972 Adriana Karembeu 001655973 Adriana Karembeu 001655974 Adriana Karembeu 001655975 Adriana Karembeu 001655976 Adriana Karembeu 001655977 Adriana Karembeu 001655978 Adriana Karembeu 001655979 Adriana Karembeu 001655981 Adriana Karembeu 001655982

_________________
Adriana Karembeu TO

Adriana Karembeu Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Adriana Karembeu
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: