Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Hayden Panettiere

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Hayden Panettiere Empty
PostSubject: Hayden Panettiere   Hayden Panettiere Icon_minitimeSat Jun 23, 2007 5:56 am

Birth name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Born: August 21, 1989 (1989-08-21) (age 17)
Born at: Palisades, New York
Official site: Hayden Panettiere at MySpace
Notable roles: Sheryl Yoast in Remember the Titans, Lizzie Spaulding in Guiding Light, Kairi in Kingdom Hearts and Kingdom Hearts II, Claire Bennet in Heroes

Hayden Leslie Panettiere is an American actress, singer, and a Grammy-award nominee.

@ HP Party

Hayden Panettiere 002421087 Hayden Panettiere 002421089 Hayden Panettiere 002421091 Hayden Panettiere 002421092 Hayden Panettiere 002421093 Hayden Panettiere 002421094


Vanity Fair Photoshoot

Hayden Panettiere 002434460 Hayden Panettiere 002434461 Hayden Panettiere 002434462 Hayden Panettiere 002434463 Hayden Panettiere 002434464


@ Golden Globes 2007

Hayden Panettiere 002434380 Hayden Panettiere 002434381 Hayden Panettiere 002434382 Hayden Panettiere 002434383 Hayden Panettiere 002434391


@ Ratatouille Premiere

Hayden Panettiere 002426462 Hayden Panettiere 002426469 Hayden Panettiere 002426476 Hayden Panettiere 002426484 Hayden Panettiere 002426486 Hayden Panettiere 002426498 Hayden Panettiere 002426508 Hayden Panettiere 002426513 Hayden Panettiere 002426518 Hayden Panettiere 002426525 Hayden Panettiere 002426531 Hayden Panettiere 002426535 Hayden Panettiere 002426545 Hayden Panettiere 002426559 Hayden Panettiere 002426565 Hayden Panettiere 002426573 Hayden Panettiere 002426586

_________________
Hayden Panettiere TO

Hayden Panettiere Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Hayden Panettiere
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: