Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Rihanna

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Rihanna Empty
PostSubject: Rihanna   Rihanna Icon_minitimeFri Jun 22, 2007 7:47 pm

Birth name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Born: February 20, 1988 (1988-02-20) (age 19)
Origin: Saint Michael, Barbados
Genre(s): Pop, R&B, reggae, dance
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, model
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): Def Jam
Website: www.rihannanow.com

Rihanna is a Bajan singer with musical influences from pop, R&B, reggae, dancehall, and dance.
Rihanna became known around the world with chart hits such as "Pon de Replay", "SOS", "Unfaithful" and more recently, with "Break It Off" and "Umbrella".

@ Entertainment Weekly's Annual must List Party

Rihanna 002415113 Rihanna 002415121 Rihanna 002415125 Rihanna 002415127 Rihanna 002415130 Rihanna 002415132 Rihanna 002415141 Rihanna 002415143 Rihanna 002415145 Rihanna 002415153 Rihanna 002415155


@ 17th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards

Rihanna 002449743 Rihanna 002449744 Rihanna 002449745 Rihanna 002449746 Rihanna 002449747 Rihanna 002449748 Rihanna 002449777 Rihanna 002449779 Rihanna 002449780 Rihanna 002449781 Rihanna 002449782 Rihanna 002449784


@ 2007 BET Awards arrival & show

Rihanna 002480401 Rihanna 002480402 Rihanna 002480403 Rihanna 002480404 Rihanna 002480405

_________________
Rihanna TO

Rihanna Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Rihanna
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Singers/Musicians-
Jump to: