Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

 

 Katharine McPhee

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Katharine McPhee Empty
PostSubject: Katharine McPhee   Katharine McPhee Icon_minitimeFri Jun 22, 2007 9:37 am

Birth name: Katharine Hope McPhee
Born: March 25, 1984 (1984-03-25) (age 23)
Origin: Los Angeles, California, USA
Genre(s): Pop, R&B
Years active: 2006—present
Label(s): RCA

Katharine Hope McPhee is an American Pop singer who was the runner-up to Taylor Hicks on the fifth season of American Idol in 2006.

@ Vegas Magazine 4th Anniversary Party

Katharine McPhee 002398963 Katharine McPhee 002398965 Katharine McPhee 002398966 Katharine McPhee 002398967 Katharine McPhee 002398968 Katharine McPhee 002398969 Katharine McPhee 002399038 Katharine McPhee 002399045


@ the American Music Awards

Katharine McPhee 002460825 Katharine McPhee 002460827 Katharine McPhee 002460833 Katharine McPhee 002460838 Katharine McPhee 002460841

_________________
Katharine McPhee TO

Katharine McPhee Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Katharine McPhee
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Singers/Musicians-
Jump to: