Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Jennifer Lopez

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Jennifer Lopez Empty
PostSubject: Jennifer Lopez   Jennifer Lopez Icon_minitimeFri Jun 22, 2007 9:25 am

Birth name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Also known as: J.Lo, Jenny
Born: July 24, 1969 (1969-07-24) (age 37)
Origin: The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States
Genre(s): Pop, Latin pop, R&B, dance
Occupation(s): Actress, singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, fashion designer
Years active: 1987–present
Label(s): Epic, Work
Associated acts: Marc Anthony, Fat Joe, Diddy, Ja Rule, Janet Jackson, Big Pun, Nas
Website: JenniferLopez.com

Jennifer Lynn Lopez, popularly nicknamed J.Lo, is an American actress, singer, songwriter, dancer, and fashion designer.
She is the richest Hispanic in Hollywood according to the website A Socialite's Life and the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español's list of 100 Most Influential Hispanics which pays tribute to Hispanics who have had an impact on their communities.
In 2001, she was named the thirtieth most powerful woman in America by Ladies' Home Journal.

Jennifer Lopez 002400019 Jennifer Lopez 002400021 Jennifer Lopez 002400022 Jennifer Lopez 002400023 Jennifer Lopez 002400024 Jennifer Lopez 002400025 Jennifer Lopez 002400043 Jennifer Lopez 002400044 Jennifer Lopez 002400046 Jennifer Lopez 002400047 Jennifer Lopez 002400048 Jennifer Lopez 002400049 Jennifer Lopez 002400068 Jennifer Lopez 002400071 Jennifer Lopez 002400073


Hot

Jennifer Lopez 002399919 Jennifer Lopez 002399921 Jennifer Lopez 002399922 Jennifer Lopez 002399923 Jennifer Lopez 002399924 Jennifer Lopez 002399926


Hot

Jennifer Lopez 002398695 Jennifer Lopez 002398697 Jennifer Lopez 002398705
Jennifer Lopez 002398707 Jennifer Lopez 002398709 Jennifer Lopez 002398711 Jennifer Lopez 002399233 Jennifer Lopez 002399240 Jennifer Lopez 002399248 Jennifer Lopez 002399249


Hot

Jennifer Lopez 002395420 Jennifer Lopez 002395421 Jennifer Lopez 002395422 Jennifer Lopez 002395423 Jennifer Lopez 002395425 Jennifer Lopez 002395426 Jennifer Lopez 002395541 Jennifer Lopez 002395545 Jennifer Lopez 002395547 Jennifer Lopez 002395548 Jennifer Lopez 002395549 Jennifer Lopez 002395550 Jennifer Lopez 002395643 Jennifer Lopez 002395648 Jennifer Lopez 002395649 Jennifer Lopez 002395651 Jennifer Lopez 002395655 Jennifer Lopez 002395661 Jennifer Lopez 002395781 Jennifer Lopez 002395783 Jennifer Lopez 002395786 Jennifer Lopez 002395788 Jennifer Lopez 002395790 Jennifer Lopez 002395791 Jennifer Lopez 002395818


US Magazine Hot Hollywood

Jennifer Lopez 002410239 Jennifer Lopez 002410240 Jennifer Lopez 002410241 Jennifer Lopez 002410242 Jennifer Lopez 002410243 Jennifer Lopez 002410244 Jennifer Lopez 002410246


Photoshoot at Six Flags America

Jennifer Lopez 002424264 Jennifer Lopez 002424272 Jennifer Lopez 002424273 Jennifer Lopez 002424274 Jennifer Lopez 002424275 Jennifer Lopez 002424277 Jennifer Lopez 002424281 Jennifer Lopez 002424283 Jennifer Lopez 002424284 Jennifer Lopez 002424285 Jennifer Lopez 002424293 Jennifer Lopez 002424295 Jennifer Lopez 002424296 Jennifer Lopez 002424301 Jennifer Lopez 002424302 Jennifer Lopez 002424303 Jennifer Lopez 002424306


Unknown Shoot

Jennifer Lopez 002445231 Jennifer Lopez 002445237 Jennifer Lopez 002445246 Jennifer Lopez 002445252 Jennifer Lopez 002445259 Jennifer Lopez 002445264 Jennifer Lopez 002445280


Photos

Jennifer Lopez 002489511 Jennifer Lopez 002489520 Jennifer Lopez 002489529 Jennifer Lopez 002489550 Jennifer Lopez 002489556 Jennifer Lopez 002489565 Jennifer Lopez 002489578 Jennifer Lopez 002489586 Jennifer Lopez 002489591 Jennifer Lopez 002489600 Jennifer Lopez 002489609 Jennifer Lopez 002489619 Jennifer Lopez 002489623 Jennifer Lopez 002489635 Jennifer Lopez 002489640 Jennifer Lopez 002489651 Jennifer Lopez 002489661 Jennifer Lopez 002489675 Jennifer Lopez 002489682 Jennifer Lopez 002489689 Jennifer Lopez 002489701

_________________
Jennifer Lopez TO

Jennifer Lopez Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Jennifer Lopez
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Lopez (new engine)
» Chess Engine Tricks [By Steve Lopez]

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Singers/Musicians-
Jump to: