Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Kristanna Loken

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Kristanna Loken Empty
PostSubject: Kristanna Loken   Kristanna Loken Icon_minitimeFri Jun 22, 2007 9:18 am

Birth name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
Born: October 8, 1979 (1979-10-08) (age 27)
Born at: Ghent, New York, USA
Official site: KristannaLoken.net
Notable roles: T-X in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines, Rayne in BloodRayne, Jane Vasco in Painkiller Jane

Kristanna Sommer Loken or Kristanna Sommer Løken is a Norwegian-American actress and former fashion model.

Red Carpet

Kristanna Loken 002400664 Kristanna Loken 002400671 Kristanna Loken 002400673 Kristanna Loken 002400674 Kristanna Loken 002400683 Kristanna Loken 002400685 Kristanna Loken 002400687 Kristanna Loken 002400691 Kristanna Loken 002400702 Kristanna Loken 002400703 Kristanna Loken 002400745 Kristanna Loken 002400751 Kristanna Loken 002400752 Kristanna Loken 002400755 Kristanna Loken 002400890 Kristanna Loken 002400896 Kristanna Loken 002400899 Kristanna Loken 002400904 Kristanna Loken 002400906 Kristanna Loken 002400912 Kristanna Loken 002400924 Kristanna Loken 002400936 Kristanna Loken 002400955 Kristanna Loken 002400958 Kristanna Loken 002400966 Kristanna Loken 002400979Kristanna Loken 002400878

_________________
Kristanna Loken TO

Kristanna Loken Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Kristanna Loken
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: