Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Claire Danes

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Claire Danes Empty
PostSubject: Claire Danes   Claire Danes Icon_minitimeSat Jun 30, 2007 10:04 am

Birth name: Claire Catherine Danes
Born: April 12, 1979 (1979-04-12) (age 28)
Born at: Manhattan New York, New York, USA
Notable roles: Juliet in William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet, Angela Chase in My So Called Life

Golden Globe Awards
Best Actress in a Television Drama Series: 1995 My So-Called Life

Claire Catherine Danes is a Golden Globe Award-winning and Emmy Award-nominated American film, television, and theater actress.

Claire Danes...sexy and simple in white dress.

Claire Danes 002515967 Claire Danes 002515977 Claire Danes 002515983 Claire Danes 002515988 Claire Danes 002515992

_________________
Claire Danes TO

Claire Danes Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Claire Danes
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: