Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Katie Holmes

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Katie Holmes Empty
PostSubject: Katie Holmes   Katie Holmes Icon_minitimeSat Jun 30, 2007 9:45 am

Birth name: Kate Noelle Holmes
Born: December 18, 1978 (1978-12-18) (age 28)
Born at: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Spouse(s): Tom Cruise (2006–present)
Notable roles: Libbets Casey in The Ice Storm (1997), Claire Montgomery in Go (1999), Joey Potter on Dawson's Creek (1998–2003), Jessica King in The Gift, Rachel Dawes in Batman Begins (2005)

Kate Noelle "Katie" Holmes is an American actress who first achieved fame for her role as Joey Potter on The WB teen drama Dawson's Creek from 1998 to 2003.

Katie Holmes steps out with a wet hair look for a business meeting at CAA in Los Angeles, June 28 2007

Katie Holmes 002516887 Katie Holmes 002516894 Katie Holmes 002516900 Katie Holmes 002516902

_________________
Katie Holmes TO

Katie Holmes Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Katie Holmes
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» .-.+~Katie's Avatar Shop~+.-.-
» Tom And Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes (2009) DVDRip XviD
» Sherlock Holmes VS Professor Moriarty

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: