Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Julianne Moore

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Julianne Moore Empty
PostSubject: Julianne Moore   Julianne Moore Icon_minitimeSat Jun 30, 2007 9:10 am

Birth name: Julie Anne Smith
Born: December 3, 1960 (1960-12-03) (age 46)
Born at: Fayetteville, North Carolina
Spouse(s): Sundar Chakravarthy (19831985), John Gould Rubin (19861995), Bart Freundlich (2003)

Emmy Awards
Outstanding Ingenue in a Daytime Drama Series
1988 As The World Turns

Julianne Moore is an Emmy Award-winning American actress.
She has been nominated for four Academy Awards.

Qatar Airways Gala (2007.06.28.)

Julianne Moore 002518734 Julianne Moore 002518746 Julianne Moore 002518757 Julianne Moore 002518771 Julianne Moore 002518782 Julianne Moore 002518811

_________________
Julianne Moore TO

Julianne Moore Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Julianne Moore
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» TRU - Moore Park

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: