Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Lucy Pinder

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Lucy Pinder Empty
PostSubject: Lucy Pinder   Lucy Pinder Icon_minitimeSat Jun 30, 2007 8:28 am

Birthdate: December 20, 1983 (1983-12-20) (age 23)
Birth location: Winchester, Hampshire, England
Birth name: Lucy Katherine Pinder
Measurements: 32G2634 in. (866686 cm)
Height: 5 ft. 5 in. (1.65 m)
Weight: c. 126133 lb. (5760 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
Natural bust: Yes

Lucy Katherine Pinder is a glamour model.

She was spotted by a freelance photographer while sunbathing on Bournemouth beach in the summer of 2003; as a result of photographs taken that day, she signed a professional modeling contract with The Daily Star.
In the 2005 UK edition of the FHM 100 Sexiest Women in the World Lucy was a new entry in the poll and finished 16th overall.
She appeared at 35th place in the 2006 poll.

In lingerie 6/29/07

Lucy Pinder 002520795 Lucy Pinder 002520812 Lucy Pinder 002520823 Lucy Pinder 002520833 Lucy Pinder 002520847 Lucy Pinder 002520858 Lucy Pinder 002520869 Lucy Pinder 002520880 Lucy Pinder 002520890 Lucy Pinder 002520900 Lucy Pinder 002520910 Lucy Pinder 002520924 Lucy Pinder 002520935 Lucy Pinder 002520943 Lucy Pinder 002520955 Lucy Pinder 002520966 Lucy Pinder 002520975 Lucy Pinder 002520985 Lucy Pinder 002520997 Lucy Pinder 002521008 Lucy Pinder 002521020 Lucy Pinder 002521027 Lucy Pinder 002521034 Lucy Pinder 002521047 Lucy Pinder 002521059 Lucy Pinder 002521071 Lucy Pinder 002521083 Lucy Pinder 002521092 Lucy Pinder 002521099 Lucy Pinder 002521110 Lucy Pinder 002521121 Lucy Pinder 002521137 Lucy Pinder 002521155 Lucy Pinder 002521169 Lucy Pinder 002521182 Lucy Pinder 002521197

_________________
Lucy Pinder TO

Lucy Pinder Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Lucy Pinder
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Lucy Drawing & Edit & Recolour Shoppe

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: