Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Pamela Anderson

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Pamela Anderson Empty
PostSubject: Pamela Anderson   Pamela Anderson Icon_minitimeFri Jun 22, 2007 8:33 am

Birth name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Born: July 1, 1967 (1967-07-01) (age 39)
Born at: Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Other name(s): Pamela Anderson Lee
Spouse(s): Kid Rock (August 3 2006 - November 27 2006) (divorced), Tommy Lee (19 February 1995 - 28 February 1998) (divorced) 2 children
Official site: PamelaAnderson.com
Notable roles: C.J. Parker in Baywatch, Barbara 'Barb Wire' Kopetski in Barb Wire, Vallery Irons in V.I.P.

Pamela Denise Anderson is a Canadian-born American actress, sex symbol, glamour model, producer, TV personality, and author.
For a time, she was known as Pamela Anderson Lee after marrying the drummer for Mötley Crüe, Tommy Lee. Anderson is popularly known for modeling and television acting in the 1990s and for her large breast implants.

dining in NYC with Hans Klok

Pamela Anderson 002403479 Pamela Anderson 002403482 Pamela Anderson 002403484 Pamela Anderson 002403487 Pamela Anderson 002403537 Pamela Anderson 002403540 Pamela Anderson 002403544 Pamela Anderson 002403556 Pamela Anderson 002403557 Pamela Anderson 002403558


Pamela Anderson and illusionist Hans Klock promoting their Vegas show

Pamela Anderson 002393584 Pamela Anderson 002393593 Pamela Anderson 002393596 Pamela Anderson 002393599 Pamela Anderson 002393600 Pamela Anderson 002393603 Pamela Anderson 002393604 Pamela Anderson 002393607Pamela Anderson 002460790 Pamela Anderson 002460792 Pamela Anderson 002460793 Pamela Anderson 002460796 Pamela Anderson 002460799 Pamela Anderson 002460801 Pamela Anderson 002460851 Pamela Anderson 002460852 Pamela Anderson 002460854 Pamela Anderson 002460856 Pamela Anderson 002460858 Pamela Anderson 002460860 Pamela Anderson 002460866


Candids from NYC

Pamela Anderson 002449520 Pamela Anderson 002449527 Pamela Anderson 002449529 Pamela Anderson 002449532 Pamela Anderson 002449539 Pamela Anderson 002449541 Pamela Anderson 002449762 Pamela Anderson 002449766 Pamela Anderson 002449769


Funky Shades & Legs Candids

Pamela Anderson 002460719 Pamela Anderson 002460721 Pamela Anderson 002460725 Pamela Anderson 002460728 Pamela Anderson 002460733 Pamela Anderson 002460737


Candids with Father and Magician in New York

Pamela Anderson 002460523 Pamela Anderson 002460527 Pamela Anderson 002460533 Pamela Anderson 002460538 Pamela Anderson 002460544 Pamela Anderson 002460551 Pamela Anderson 002460619


Pammy on Vacation

Pamela Anderson 001488322 Pamela Anderson 001488323 Pamela Anderson 001488324 Pamela Anderson 001488325

_________________
Pamela Anderson TO

Pamela Anderson Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Pamela Anderson
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: