Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Heather Locklear

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Heather Locklear Empty
PostSubject: Heather Locklear   Heather Locklear Icon_minitimeFri Jun 29, 2007 12:15 pm

Birth name: Heather Deen Locklear
Born: September 25, 1961 (1961-09-25) (age 45)
Born at: Westwood, California
Spouse(s): Richie Sambora (1994-2007) (divorced) 1 child, Tommy Lee (1986-1993)
Notable roles: "Sammy Jo Dean" in Dynasty, "Stacy Sheridan" in T.J. Hooker, "Amanda Woodward" in Melrose Place, "Caitlin Moore" in Spin City

Heather Deen Locklear is an American actress, primarily on soap operas and television, probably best known for her roles as William Shatner's sexy, young partner and Richard Herd's daughter, Officer Stacy Sheridan in the successful 1980s crime drama T.J. Hooker, as John Forsythe's and Linda Evans's no angelic, selfish niece, Sammy Jo Carrington on the popular 1980s soap, Dynasty (a role she played from 1981 to 1989), as another bad girl Amanda Woodward on the popular 1990s soap opera Melrose Place (a role she played from 1993 until the show ended in 1999), and as Caitlin Moore on Spin City (a role she played from 1999 until the show ended in 2002).

Various Pics

Heather Locklear 000262217 Heather Locklear 000262218 Heather Locklear 000262219 Heather Locklear 000262220 Heather Locklear 000262221 Heather Locklear 000262226 Heather Locklear 000262227 Heather Locklear 000262228 Heather Locklear 000262229 Heather Locklear 000262230 Heather Locklear 000262231 Heather Locklear 000262232 Heather Locklear 000262233 Heather Locklear 000262234 Heather Locklear 000262235 Heather Locklear 000262236 Heather Locklear 000262237 Heather Locklear 000262238 Heather Locklear 000262243 Heather Locklear 000262244 Heather Locklear 000262245 Heather Locklear 000262246 Heather Locklear 000262247 Heather Locklear 000262248 Heather Locklear 000262249 Heather Locklear 000262250 Heather Locklear 000262251 Heather Locklear 000262252 Heather Locklear 000262253 Heather Locklear 000262254 Heather Locklear 000262255 Heather Locklear 000262256 Heather Locklear 000262257 Heather Locklear 000262258 Heather Locklear 000262259 Heather Locklear 000262260 Heather Locklear 000262261 Heather Locklear 000262262 Heather Locklear 000262263 Heather Locklear 000262264 Heather Locklear 000262265 Heather Locklear 000262266 Heather Locklear 000262267 Heather Locklear 000262268 Heather Locklear 000262269 Heather Locklear 000262270 Heather Locklear 000262271 Heather Locklear 000262272 Heather Locklear 000262273 Heather Locklear 000262274 Heather Locklear 000262275 Heather Locklear 000262276 Heather Locklear 000262277 Heather Locklear 000262278 Heather Locklear 000262279 Heather Locklear 000262280 Heather Locklear 000262281 Heather Locklear 000262282 Heather Locklear 000262283 Heather Locklear 000262284 Heather Locklear 000262285 Heather Locklear 000262286 Heather Locklear 000262287 Heather Locklear 000262288 Heather Locklear 000262289 Heather Locklear 000262290 Heather Locklear 000262291 Heather Locklear 000262292 Heather Locklear 000262293 Heather Locklear 000262294 Heather Locklear 000262295 Heather Locklear 000262296 Heather Locklear 000262297 Heather Locklear 000262298 Heather Locklear 000262299 Heather Locklear 000262300 Heather Locklear 000262301 Heather Locklear 000262302 Heather Locklear 000262303 Heather Locklear 000262304 Heather Locklear 000262305 Heather Locklear 000262306 Heather Locklear 000262307 Heather Locklear 000262308 Heather Locklear 000262309 Heather Locklear 000262310 Heather Locklear 000262311 Heather Locklear 000262312 Heather Locklear 000262313 Heather Locklear 000262314 Heather Locklear 000262315 Heather Locklear 000262317 Heather Locklear 000262318 Heather Locklear 000262319 Heather Locklear 000262320 Heather Locklear 000262321 Heather Locklear 000262322 Heather Locklear 000262323 Heather Locklear 000262324 Heather Locklear 000262325 Heather Locklear 000262326 Heather Locklear 000262327 Heather Locklear 000262328 Heather Locklear 000262329 Heather Locklear 000262330 Heather Locklear 000262331 Heather Locklear 000262332 Heather Locklear 000262333 Heather Locklear 000262334 Heather Locklear 000262335 Heather Locklear 000262336 Heather Locklear 000262337 Heather Locklear 000262338

_________________
Heather Locklear TO

Heather Locklear Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Heather Locklear
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Bannedstory 4 Tutorials by Heather (MORE TUTS ADDED)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: