Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Ali Larter

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Ali Larter Empty
PostSubject: Ali Larter   Ali Larter Icon_minitimeFri Jun 29, 2007 9:18 am

Birth name: Alison Elizabeth Larter
Born: February 28, 1976 (1976-02-28) (age 31)
Born at: Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Notable roles: Darcy Sears in Varsity Blues, Sara Wolfe in House on Haunted Hill, Clear Rivers in Final Destination, Brooke Taylor Windham in Legally Blonde, Niki/Jessica Sanders in Heroes, Claire Redfield in Resident Evil: Extinction

Alison Elizabeth "Ali" Larter is an American actress and former fashion model best known for her screen roles aimed at teenage audiences.
Her best known television series is Heroes.
Her famous Hollywood films were Varsity Blues, House on Haunted Hill, Final Destination and Legally Blonde.

@ US Magazine Hot Hollywood 2007 Party

Ali Larter 002504346 Ali Larter 002504347 Ali Larter 002504348 Ali Larter 002504350 Ali Larter 002504351 Ali Larter 002504352 Ali Larter 002504432 Ali Larter 002504433 Ali Larter 002504435 Ali Larter 002504436 Ali Larter 002504438 Ali Larter 002504441 Ali Larter 002504460

_________________
Ali Larter TO

Ali Larter Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Ali Larter
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: