Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Solange Knowles

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Solange Knowles Empty
PostSubject: Solange Knowles   Solange Knowles Icon_minitimeFri Jun 29, 2007 8:52 am

Birth name: Solange Piaget Knowles
Also known as: Solange
Born: June 24, 1986 (age 21)
Origin: Houston, Texas, United States
Genre(s): Pop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actress
Instrument(s): Singing
Years active: 2002–present
Label(s): Columbia, Music World
Associated acts: Beyoncé Knowles (sister), Kelly Rowland (collaborator and Close friend)

Solange Piaget Knowles is an American actress, R&B singer, songwriter, producer, model, and sister to Beyoncé Knowles.

@ 2007 BET Awards

Solange Knowles 002507630 Solange Knowles 002507631

_________________
Solange Knowles TO

Solange Knowles Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Solange Knowles
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Singers/Musicians-
Jump to: