Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Jaime Pressly

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Jaime Pressly Empty
PostSubject: Jaime Pressly   Jaime Pressly Icon_minitimeThu Jun 21, 2007 9:52 am

Birth name: Jaime Lynn Pressly
Born: July 30, 1977 (1977-07-30) (age 29)
Born at: Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Notable roles: Joy Turner in My Name Is Earl, Tina Armstrong in DOA: Dead or Alive

Jaime Pressly 002347871 Jaime Pressly 002347872 Jaime Pressly 002347873 Jaime Pressly 002347874 Jaime Pressly 002347875 Jaime Pressly 002347876 Jaime Pressly 002347879 Jaime Pressly 002347881


Photoshoot

Jaime Pressly 002427083 Jaime Pressly 002427091 Jaime Pressly 002427092 Jaime Pressly 002427100 Jaime Pressly 002427116 Jaime Pressly 002427145 Jaime Pressly 002427161 Jaime Pressly 002427175


Various Pics

Jaime Pressly 000661834 Jaime Pressly 000661835 Jaime Pressly 000661836 Jaime Pressly 000661838 Jaime Pressly 000661839 Jaime Pressly 000661840 Jaime Pressly 000661841 Jaime Pressly 000661842

_________________
Jaime Pressly TO

Jaime Pressly Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Jaime Pressly
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: