Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Izabel Goulart

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Izabel Goulart Empty
PostSubject: Izabel Goulart   Izabel Goulart Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 9:40 am

Birth name: Maria Izabel Goulart Dourado
Date of birth: October 23, 1984 (1984-10-23) (age 22)
Place of birth: São Carlos, São Paulo, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.77 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 32.5-23.5-35 ; (EU) 83-60-89
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39
Agency: Model Management, Women Management

Izabel Goulart is a Brazilian supermodel.
She is best known as one of Victoria's Secret Angels.

Picture moment

Izabel Goulart 002488474 Izabel Goulart 002488482 Izabel Goulart 002488490 Izabel Goulart 002488498 Izabel Goulart 002488509 Izabel Goulart 002488517 Izabel Goulart 002488529 Izabel Goulart 002488541

_________________
Izabel Goulart TO

Izabel Goulart Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Izabel Goulart
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: