Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Priyanka

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Priyanka Empty
PostSubject: Priyanka   Priyanka Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 9:25 am

Birth name: Priyanka Chopra
Birthdate: July 18, 1982 (1982-07-18) (age 24)[1][2]
Birth location: Jamshedpur, Jharkand, India
Height: 172 cm (5 ft 7 1/2 in)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Ethnicity: Indian
Title(s): Miss World 2000

Priyanka Chopra, is an Indian actress and Miss World 2000.

Photos

Priyanka 002488731 Priyanka 002488735 Priyanka 002488742 Priyanka 002488752

_________________
Priyanka TO

Priyanka Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Priyanka
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: