Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Hilary Duff

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Hilary Duff Empty
PostSubject: Hilary Duff   Hilary Duff Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 9:21 am

Birth name: Hilary Erhard Duff
Born: September 28, 1987 (1987-09-28) (age 19)
Origin: Houston, Texas, USA
Genre(s): Pop, pop rock, electronic, dance, electro-pop
Occupation(s): Actress, singer, songwriter, spokesperson, fashion designer, fashion model
Instrument(s): Vocals
Years active: 1998–present (actress), 2002–present (singer)
Label(s): Hollywood, Buena Vista, Walt Disney

Hilary Erhard Duff is an American actress, singer, songwriter, fashion designer, and spokesperson.
She has an older sister, who is also an actress/singer, Haylie Duff.

Shape Magazine Bikini Photoshoot

Hilary Duff 002542120 Hilary Duff 002542121 Hilary Duff 002542127


Today show

Hilary Duff 002521659 Hilary Duff 002521664 Hilary Duff 002521669 Hilary Duff 002521676 Hilary Duff 002521683 Hilary Duff 002521691 Hilary Duff 002521694 Hilary Duff 002521699 Hilary Duff 002521702 Hilary Duff 002521703 Hilary Duff 002521705 Hilary Duff 002521708 Hilary Duff 002521711 Hilary Duff 002521715 Hilary Duff 002521718 Hilary Duff 002521727 Hilary Duff 002521731 Hilary Duff 002521736 Hilary Duff 002521744 Hilary Duff 002521752Hilary Duff 002520656 Hilary Duff 002520660 Hilary Duff 002520663 Hilary Duff 002520669 Hilary Duff 002520674


Hillary Duff looking like a Women...

Hilary Duff 002520484 Hilary Duff 002520491 Hilary Duff 002520495 Hilary Duff 002520500


In bikini

Hilary Duff 002488722 Hilary Duff 002488727 Hilary Duff 002488733 Hilary Duff 002488737 Hilary Duff 002488746 Hilary Duff 002488755 Hilary Duff 002488764 Hilary Duff 002488772 Hilary Duff 002488782 Hilary Duff 002488790 Hilary Duff 002488796


Various Pics

Hilary Duff 002516439 Hilary Duff 002516461 Hilary Duff 002516469 Hilary Duff 002516477 Hilary Duff 002516485 Hilary Duff 002516491 Hilary Duff 002516500 Hilary Duff 002516514 Hilary Duff 002516522 Hilary Duff 002516528 Hilary Duff 002516546 Hilary Duff 002516557 Hilary Duff 002516638 Hilary Duff 002516640 Hilary Duff 002516641 Hilary Duff 002516642 Hilary Duff 002516643 Hilary Duff 002516784 Hilary Duff 002516788

_________________
Hilary Duff TO

Hilary Duff Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Hilary Duff
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Singers/Musicians-
Jump to: