Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Karolina Kurkova

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Karolina Kurkova Empty
PostSubject: Karolina Kurkova   Karolina Kurkova Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 9:12 am

Birth name: Karolína Isela Kurková
Date of birth: February 28, 1984 (1984-02-28) (age 23)
Place of birth: Děčín, Czech Republic
Height: 5 ft 11 in (1.8 m)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Measurements: 33-23-34.5 (US) - 84-58.5-87.5 (EU)
Weight: 59 kg (130 lb)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US); 41 (EU)

Karolína Isela Kurková is a Czech supermodel, best known as one of the Victoria's Secret Angels.
Mario Testino said of Kurková, "The proportions of her body and her face, as well as her energy level, make her a model who could fit almost into any moment."
Designer Marc Jacobs said, "She has an angelic look with a dark side, she's sweet and fun but looks like she could be an evil bewitching child."
Vogue editor Anna Wintour called her the "next supermodel."

Hot Picture Moment

Karolina Kurkova 002488822 Karolina Kurkova 002488830 Karolina Kurkova 002488835 Karolina Kurkova 002488843 Karolina Kurkova 002488848 Karolina Kurkova 002488853 Karolina Kurkova 002488855 Karolina Kurkova 002488859


Gaudi Week fashion show in Barcelona

Karolina Kurkova 002497697 Karolina Kurkova 002497699 Karolina Kurkova 002497708 Karolina Kurkova 002497713 Karolina Kurkova 002497719 Karolina Kurkova 002497724


Karolina Kurkova Black and White Pictures

Karolina Kurkova 002514579 Karolina Kurkova 002514590 Karolina Kurkova 002514599 Karolina Kurkova 002514603 Karolina Kurkova 002514612 Karolina Kurkova 002514616 Karolina Kurkova 002514688 Karolina Kurkova 002514694 Karolina Kurkova 002514819 Karolina Kurkova 002514836 Karolina Kurkova 002514848 Karolina Kurkova 002514858 Karolina Kurkova 002514864 Karolina Kurkova 002514870 Karolina Kurkova 002514898 Karolina Kurkova 002514903 Karolina Kurkova 002514457 Karolina Kurkova 002514459 Karolina Kurkova 002514463 Karolina Kurkova 002514467 Karolina Kurkova 002514470 Karolina Kurkova 002514476 Karolina Kurkova 002514531 Karolina Kurkova 002514539 Karolina Kurkova 002514358 Karolina Kurkova 002514361 Karolina Kurkova 002514364 Karolina Kurkova 002514367 Karolina Kurkova 002514371 Karolina Kurkova 002514381 Karolina Kurkova 002514397 Karolina Kurkova 002514406


Various Pics

Karolina Kurkova 001389577 Karolina Kurkova 001389578 Karolina Kurkova 001389579 Karolina Kurkova 001389580 Karolina Kurkova 001389581 Karolina Kurkova 001389582 Karolina Kurkova 001389583 Karolina Kurkova 001389584 Karolina Kurkova 001389585 Karolina Kurkova 001389586 Karolina Kurkova 001389587 Karolina Kurkova 001389588 Karolina Kurkova 001389589 Karolina Kurkova 001389590 Karolina Kurkova 001389591

_________________
Karolina Kurkova TO

Karolina Kurkova Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Karolina Kurkova
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: