Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Elle Macpherson

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Elle Macpherson Empty
PostSubject: Elle Macpherson   Elle Macpherson Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 9:05 am

Birth name: Eleanor Nancy Gow
Date of birth: March 29, 1964 (1964-03-29) (age 43)
Place of birth: Cronulla, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 6'0" (183 cm) [1]
Hair color: light brown
Eye color: brown
Measurements: 36-25-35 [2]
Dress size: US 8
Shoe size: US 9

Elle Macpherson is an Australian supermodel and actress.
She is most famous worldwide for her four cover appearances on Sports Illustrated's swimsuit issue in the 1980s and 1990s. Nicknamed “The Body”, she is 183cm tall.

@ George Michael's 44th Birthday Party

Elle Macpherson 002489052 Elle Macpherson 002489054 Elle Macpherson 002489058 Elle Macpherson 002489069 Elle Macpherson 002489077 Elle Macpherson 002489085 Elle Macpherson 002489092 Elle Macpherson 002489097 Elle Macpherson 002489099 Elle Macpherson 002489103 Elle Macpherson 002489106

_________________
Elle Macpherson TO

Elle Macpherson Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Elle Macpherson
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: