Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Cindy Crawford

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Cindy Crawford Empty
PostSubject: Cindy Crawford   Cindy Crawford Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 7:58 am

Birth name: Cynthia Ann Crawford
Date of birth: February 20, 1966 (1966-02-20) (age 41)
Place of birth: DeKalb, Illinois, USA
Height: 5 ft. 9.5 in (177 cm)
Hair color: brown
Eye color: brown
Measurements: 34B"-26"-35" (86-66-89 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
[color:08c6=red:08c6]]color=red]Dress size: 8 (US), 38 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US)
Spouse(s): Richard Gere (1991-1995), Rande Gerber (1998-present)

Cynthia Ann Crawford is an American supermodel, MTV television personality, celebrity endorser, cover girl, and actress.

Friends of the Family Gala

Cindy Crawford 002490209 Cindy Crawford 002490210 Cindy Crawford 002490211 Cindy Crawford 002490212 Cindy Crawford 002490213 Cindy Crawford 002490214 Cindy Crawford 002490226 Cindy Crawford 002490227


Gallery

Cindy Crawford 002490023 Cindy Crawford 002490024 Cindy Crawford 002490025 Cindy Crawford 002490026 Cindy Crawford 002490027 Cindy Crawford 002490028 Cindy Crawford 002490040 Cindy Crawford 002490041 Cindy Crawford 002490042 Cindy Crawford 002490043 Cindy Crawford 002490044 Cindy Crawford 002490045 Cindy Crawford 002490060 Cindy Crawford 002490061 Cindy Crawford 002490062 Cindy Crawford 002490063 Cindy Crawford 002490064 Cindy Crawford 002490065 Cindy Crawford 002490070 Cindy Crawford 002490071 Cindy Crawford 002490072 Cindy Crawford 002490073 Cindy Crawford 002490074 Cindy Crawford 002490075 Cindy Crawford 002490107 Cindy Crawford 002490108 Cindy Crawford 002490109 Cindy Crawford 002490110 Cindy Crawford 002490111 Cindy Crawford 002490112 Cindy Crawford 002490119 Cindy Crawford 002490121 Cindy Crawford 002490122 Cindy Crawford 002490123 Cindy Crawford 002490124 Cindy Crawford 002490125 Cindy Crawford 002490136 Cindy Crawford 002490137 Cindy Crawford 002490138 Cindy Crawford 002490139 Cindy Crawford 002490140 Cindy Crawford 002490141 Cindy Crawford 002490152 Cindy Crawford 002490153 Cindy Crawford 002490154 Cindy Crawford 002490155

_________________
Cindy Crawford TO

Cindy Crawford Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Cindy Crawford
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Cindy's and Discord's Wedding Day.

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: