Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Adriana Lima

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Adriana Lima Empty
PostSubject: Adriana Lima   Adriana Lima Icon_minitimeThu Jun 21, 2007 8:10 am

Birth name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Date of birth: June 12, 1981 (1981-06-12) (age 26)
Place of birth: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Measurements: 34-23-33 (US)
Weight: 51 kg (112 lbs)
Dress size: 34 (EU); 4 (US)
Shoe size: 9 (US)[1]
Agency: DNA Model Management, Lumiere Models in Brazil, VIVA Models in Europe

Adriana Francesca Lima (born June 12, 1981) is a Brazilian supermodel. She was dubbed as "The World's Most Voluptuous Virgin" by US GQ magazine.
She is best known for her modeling work with Victoria's Secret and Maybelline.
Adriana Lima is currently the third highest paid model in the world (behind Gisele Bundchen and Kate Moss).
According to Forbes, she earned $4.5 million in 2005.

@ Spider-Man 3 premiere in N.Y.

Adriana Lima 002365560 Adriana Lima 002365561 Adriana Lima 002365562 Adriana Lima 002365563 Adriana Lima 002365568


@ Victoria Secrets

Adriana Lima 002359692 Adriana Lima 002359693 Adriana Lima 002359695 Adriana Lima 002359700 Adriana Lima 002359704


Photos

Adriana Lima 002520161 Adriana Lima 002520180 Adriana Lima 002520199 Adriana Lima 002520223 Adriana Lima 002520249 Adriana Lima 002520267 Adriana Lima 002520277 Adriana Lima 002520288 Adriana Lima 002520297 Adriana Lima 002520302 Adriana Lima 002520309 Adriana Lima 002520319 Adriana Lima 002520330 Adriana Lima 002520342 Adriana Lima 002520359 Adriana Lima 002520376 Adriana Lima 002520388 Adriana Lima 002520397 Adriana Lima 002520406 Adriana Lima 002520420 Adriana Lima 002520435 Adriana Lima 002520439 Adriana Lima 002520443 Adriana Lima 002520448 Adriana Lima 002520454 Adriana Lima 002520460 Adriana Lima 002520471 Adriana Lima 002520479 Adriana Lima 002520486 Adriana Lima 002520502 Adriana Lima 002520506 Adriana Lima 002520517 Adriana Lima 002520521 Adriana Lima 002520531 Adriana Lima 002520539 Adriana Lima 002520550 Adriana Lima 002520558 Adriana Lima 002520566 Adriana Lima 002520578 Adriana Lima 002520586 Adriana Lima 002520592 Adriana Lima 002520603 Adriana Lima 002520612 Adriana Lima 002520620 Adriana Lima 002520639 Adriana Lima 002520828 Adriana Lima 002520836 Adriana Lima 002520840 Adriana Lima 002520849 Adriana Lima 002520859 Adriana Lima 002520863

_________________
Adriana Lima TO

Adriana Lima Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Adriana Lima
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Lima

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: