Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Angie Harmon

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Angie Harmon Empty
PostSubject: Angie Harmon   Angie Harmon Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 7:12 am

Birth name: Angela Michelle Harmon
Born: August 10, 1972 (1972-08-10) (age 34)
Born at: Dallas, Texas
Spouse(s): Jason Sehorn
Notable roles: ADA Abbie Carmichael on Law & Order

Angela Michelle Harmon Sehorn is an American fashion model and television/film actress.
She became a well-known model in the 1990s and developed a career as a television star after roles on Baywatch Nights and Law & Order.

@ Sweet Lady Jane bakery

Angie Harmon 002492198 Angie Harmon 002492199 Angie Harmon 002492200 Angie Harmon 002492201 Angie Harmon 002492202 Angie Harmon 002492203 Angie Harmon 002492204 Angie Harmon 002492205

_________________
Angie Harmon TO

Angie Harmon Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Angie Harmon
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: