Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Bai Ling

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Bai Ling Empty
PostSubject: Bai Ling   Bai Ling Icon_minitimeThu Jun 28, 2007 7:06 am

Born: October 10, 1961 (1961-10-10) (age 45) in China
Other name(s): Ling Bai
Notable roles: Jing Huan in Hu guang, Shen Yuelin in Red Corner, Tuptim in Anna and the King, Achara in Lost

Bai Ling (Traditional Chinese: 白靈; Simplified Chinese: 白灵; Pinyin: Bái Líng) is a Chinese actress who has also attained fame in the United States. Bai, her surname, literally means "white".
Ling, a common Chinese given name, means clever.

Bai Ling arriving at the premiere of The Myth

Bai Ling 002492313 Bai Ling 002492314 Bai Ling 002492315

_________________
Bai Ling TO

Bai Ling Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Bai Ling
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: