Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Sophia Bush

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Sophia Bush Empty
PostSubject: Sophia Bush   Sophia Bush Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 11:31 am

Birth name: Sophia Anna Bush
Born: July 8, 1982 (1982-07-08) (age 24)
Born at: Pasadena, California, USA[1]
Years active: 2002 - present
Spouse(s): Chad Michael Murray (16 April 2005 - 29 December 2005) (Divorced)
Notable roles: Brooke Davis in One Tree Hill (2003-present), Grace Andrews in The Hitcher (2007)

Sophia Anna Bush is a "Rising Star" award winning American actress.
She is perhaps best known for her role of Brooke Davis in the CW series One Tree Hill and also for her role portraying Grace Andrews in the horror remake The Hitcher.
She was nominated for a Teen Choice Award award three times for her role as Brooke Davis.

Photos

Sophia Bush 001472960 Sophia Bush 001472962 Sophia Bush 001472963 Sophia Bush 001472964 Sophia Bush 001472965

_________________
Sophia Bush TO

Sophia Bush Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Sophia Bush
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: