Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Aishwarya Rai

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Aishwarya Rai Empty
PostSubject: Aishwarya Rai   Aishwarya Rai Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 10:07 am

Birth name: Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai
Born: November 1, 1973 (1973-11-01) (age 33)
Born at: Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Residence: Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Filmfare Awards
Best Actress
1998 Jeans(Tamil)
1999 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
2002 Devdas

Aishwarya Rai (Tulu-Kannada: ಐಶ್ವರ್ಯ ರೈ, Devanāgarī: ऐश्वर्या राय, IPA: [ʃvərjɑː rɑːj]), is a three-time Filmfare Award-winning Indian actress.
She was Miss World in 1994 and has acted in Hindi, Tamil, Bengali and English films.
Rai is married to Indian actor Abhishek Bachchan and is daughter-in-law to Amitabh Bachchan.

Photos

Aishwarya Rai 002470846 Aishwarya Rai 002470854 Aishwarya Rai 002470863 Aishwarya Rai 002470879 Aishwarya Rai 002470889 Aishwarya Rai 002470899 Aishwarya Rai 002470938 Aishwarya Rai 002470976 Aishwarya Rai 002470984 Aishwarya Rai 002471003 Aishwarya Rai 002471619 Aishwarya Rai 002471628 Aishwarya Rai 002471636 Aishwarya Rai 002471641 Aishwarya Rai 002471647 Aishwarya Rai 002471649 Aishwarya Rai 002471655 Aishwarya Rai 002471659 Aishwarya Rai 002471664 Aishwarya Rai 002471669 Aishwarya Rai 002471674 Aishwarya Rai 002471682 Aishwarya Rai 002471691 Aishwarya Rai 002471696 Aishwarya Rai 002471704 Aishwarya Rai 002471710 Aishwarya Rai 002471714 Aishwarya Rai 002471719 Aishwarya Rai 002471724

_________________
Aishwarya Rai TO

Aishwarya Rai Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Aishwarya Rai
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: