Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Gabrielle Union

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Gabrielle Union Empty
PostSubject: Gabrielle Union   Gabrielle Union Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 9:32 am

Birth name: Gabrielle Monique Union
Born: October 29, 1972 (1972-10-29) (age 34)
Born at: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Notable roles: Isis in Bring it On, Eva in Deliver Us From Eva, Syd in Bad Boys II, Julia in Daddy's Little Girls

Gabrielle Monique Union is an American actress and former model.
Among her notable roles is as the cheerleader opposite Kirsten Dunst's in the film Bring it On.
Union also starred opposite Will Smith and Martin Lawrence in the blockbuster film Bad Boys II and played a medical doctor in the CBS drama series City of Angels.

@ Pre-BET Awards party

Gabrielle Union 002480356 Gabrielle Union 002480358 Gabrielle Union 002480360 Gabrielle Union 002480364

_________________
Gabrielle Union TO

Gabrielle Union Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Gabrielle Union
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» L'UniOn SaCréE on FR
» Germanic Union Summit in Kresburg

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: