Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Mercedes McNab

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Mercedes McNab Empty
PostSubject: Mercedes McNab   Mercedes McNab Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 9:12 am

Birth name: Mercedes Alicia McNab
Born: March 14, 1980 (1980-03-14) (age 27)
Born at: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Notable roles: Harmony Kendall on Buffy the Vampire Slayer and its spinoff Angel

Mercedes Alicia McNab is a Canadian-born actress perhaps best known for playing the role of Harmony Kendall on Buffy the Vampire Slayer and its spinoff Angel.
More minor television roles include a part on Boston Public where her character posed nude for an adult magazine.

She posed nude for, and was on the cover of the November 2006 issue of Playboy magazine.
McNab also appeared in the January 2004 issue of FHM magazine.

Photos

Mercedes McNab 002472484 Mercedes McNab 002472489 Mercedes McNab 002472493 Mercedes McNab 002472499 Mercedes McNab 002472506 Mercedes McNab 002472517 Mercedes McNab 002472527 Mercedes McNab 002472538 Mercedes McNab 002472545 Mercedes McNab 002472551 Mercedes McNab 002472557 Mercedes McNab 002472563 Mercedes McNab 002472567 Mercedes McNab 002472573 Mercedes McNab 002472583 Mercedes McNab 002472594 Mercedes McNab 002472611 Mercedes McNab 002472628 Mercedes McNab 002472642 Mercedes McNab 002472657 Mercedes McNab 002472671 Mercedes McNab 002472685 Mercedes McNab 002472707 Mercedes McNab 002472723 Mercedes McNab 002472734 Mercedes McNab 002472745 Mercedes McNab 002472759 Mercedes McNab 002472771 Mercedes McNab 002472784

_________________
Mercedes McNab TO

Mercedes McNab Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Mercedes McNab
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: