Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Kirsten Dunst

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Kirsten Dunst Empty
PostSubject: Kirsten Dunst   Kirsten Dunst Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 8:05 am

Birth name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Born: April 30, 1982 (1982-04-30) (age 25)
Born at: Point Pleasant, New Jersey
Years active: 1989 - present
Notable roles: Claudia in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles, Lux Lisbon in The Virgin Suicides, Torrance Shipman in Bring It On, Mary Jane Watson in the Spider-Man film series, Marie Antoinette in Marie Antoinette, Judy in Jumanji

Golden Globe Awards
Nominated: Best Supporting Actress: Interview with the Vampire (1994)

Kirsten Caroline Dunst is a Golden Globe-nominated American actress, known for her roles in Interview with the Vampire, The Virgin Suicides, Marie Antoinette, and Bring It On, as well as Mary Jane Watson in the Spider-Man film series.

Photos

Kirsten Dunst 002473826 Kirsten Dunst 002473829 Kirsten Dunst 002473835 Kirsten Dunst 002473839 Kirsten Dunst 002473844 Kirsten Dunst 002473850 Kirsten Dunst 002473855 Kirsten Dunst 002473862 Kirsten Dunst 002473866 Kirsten Dunst 002473871 Kirsten Dunst 002473874 Kirsten Dunst 002473876 Kirsten Dunst 002473881 Kirsten Dunst 002473883

_________________
Kirsten Dunst TO

Kirsten Dunst Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Kirsten Dunst
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: