Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Shannen Doherty

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Shannen Doherty Empty
PostSubject: Shannen Doherty   Shannen Doherty Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 6:31 am

Birth name: Shannen Maria Doherty
Born: April 12, 1971 (1971-04-12) (age 36)
Born at: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Spouse(s): Ashley Hamilton (1993-1994), Rick Salomon (2002-2003)
Notable roles: Brenda Walsh in Beverly Hills 90210, Prue Halliwell in Charmed

Shannen Maria Doherty is an American film actress, best known for her work as Brenda Walsh in Beverly Hills, 90210 and as Prue Halliwell in Charmed.

Mark Arbeit Shoot

Shannen Doherty 002478668 Shannen Doherty 002478672 Shannen Doherty 002478674 Shannen Doherty 002478678 Shannen Doherty 002478680 Shannen Doherty 002478681 Shannen Doherty 002478723 Shannen Doherty 002478724

_________________
Shannen Doherty TO

Shannen Doherty Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Shannen Doherty
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: