Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Leelee Sobieski

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Leelee Sobieski Empty
PostSubject: Leelee Sobieski   Leelee Sobieski Icon_minitimeWed Jun 27, 2007 6:19 am

Birth name: Lilliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski
Born: June 10, 1983 (1983-06-10) (age 24)
Born at: New York City, New York, USA
Notable roles: Sarah Hotchner in Deep Impact, Joan of Arc in Joan of Arc, Milich's Daughter in Eyes Wide Shut, Venna in Joy Ride, Tosia Altman in Uprising, Sister Honey in The Wicker Man

Leelee Sobieski (born Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski on June 10, 1983) is an American actress.

@ Hermés Store Opening

Leelee Sobieski 002479257 Leelee Sobieski 002479258 Leelee Sobieski 002479259 Leelee Sobieski 002479261 Leelee Sobieski 002479263 Leelee Sobieski 002479264

_________________
Leelee Sobieski TO

Leelee Sobieski Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Leelee Sobieski
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: