Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Alyssa Milano

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Alyssa Milano Empty
PostSubject: Alyssa Milano   Alyssa Milano Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 9:54 am

Birth name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Born: December 19, 1972 (1972-12-19) (age 34)
Born at: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Other name(s): Lyssie (nickname), Lissy-girl (childhood nickname)
Official site: www.alyssa.com
Notable roles: Samantha Micelli in Who's the Boss?, Phoebe Halliwell in Charmed

Alyssa Jayne Milano is an American actress.
She is best known for her roles in the sitcom Who's the Boss? and on the supernatural series Charmed.

Photos

Alyssa Milano 002459211 Alyssa Milano 002459215 Alyssa Milano 002459218 Alyssa Milano 002459222 Alyssa Milano 002459225 Alyssa Milano 002459231 Alyssa Milano 002459236 Alyssa Milano 002459245 Alyssa Milano 002459254 Alyssa Milano 002459260 Alyssa Milano 002459269 Alyssa Milano 002459279 Alyssa Milano 002459287 Alyssa Milano 002459301 Alyssa Milano 002459309 Alyssa Milano 002459316 Alyssa Milano 002459324 Alyssa Milano 002459333 Alyssa Milano 002459344 Alyssa Milano 002459351 Alyssa Milano 002459358 Alyssa Milano 002459361 Alyssa Milano 002459375 Alyssa Milano 002459381 Alyssa Milano 002488883 Alyssa Milano 002488890 Alyssa Milano 002488896 Alyssa Milano 002488903 Alyssa Milano 002488912 Alyssa Milano 002488926 Alyssa Milano 002488960 Alyssa Milano 002488975 Alyssa Milano 002488983 Alyssa Milano 002488985 Alyssa Milano 002488988 Alyssa Milano 002488992 Alyssa Milano 002489006 Alyssa Milano 002489007 Alyssa Milano 002489009 Alyssa Milano 002489010 Alyssa Milano 002489011 Alyssa Milano 002489012 Alyssa Milano 002489036 Alyssa Milano 002489037 Alyssa Milano 002489040 Alyssa Milano 002489042 Alyssa Milano 002489044 Alyssa Milano 002489047

_________________
Alyssa Milano TO

Alyssa Milano Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Alyssa Milano
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: