Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Alena Seredova

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Alena Seredova Empty
PostSubject: Alena Seredova   Alena Seredova Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 8:59 am

Birth name: Alena Šeredová
Birthdate: March 21, 1978 (1978-03-21) (age 29)
Birth location: Prague, Czechoslovakia (present Czech Republic)
Measurements: 94-60-92 (EU)
Height: 181 cm
Eye color: Dark brown
Hair color: Dark brown
Ethnicity: Czech

Alena Šeredová is a Czech top model currently living in Italy.

Šeredová was Vice Miss Czech Republic in 1998 and her country's representative at Miss World 1998 and started her international career as model in 2002, being chosen by the Italian comedian Giorgio Panariello for his own prime-time TV show.
Alena was featured on the covers of several magazines including Penthouse Europe, Playboy Europe, Spy, Extreme and Quo. In 2005, Alena was chosen to pose in Max Calendar. Seredova is also a very silly person!

In bikini

Alena Seredova 002460671 Alena Seredova 002460675 Alena Seredova 002460680 Alena Seredova 002460683 Alena Seredova 002460689 Alena Seredova 002460692 Alena Seredova 002460696

_________________
Alena Seredova TO

Alena Seredova Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Alena Seredova
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: