Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Lindsay Lohan

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Lindsay Lohan Empty
PostSubject: Lindsay Lohan   Lindsay Lohan Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 8:38 am

Birth name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Born: July 2, 1986 (1986-07-02) (age 20)
Born at: New York City, New York, United States
Other name(s): Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Notable roles: Hallie Parker & Annie James in The Parent Trap, Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday, Lola Cep in Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen, Cady Heron in Mean Girls, Lola Johnson in A Prairie Home Companion, Diane in Bobby, Rachel in Georgia Rule

Lindsay Dee Lohan is an American actress and pop music singer.
Lohan started in show business as a child fashion model for magazine ads and television commercials.
At age ten, she began her acting career in a soap opera; at eleven, she made her motion picture debut by playing both twins in Disney's 1998 remake of The Parent Trap.
Lohan's breakout role as a leading actress came six years later with 2004's Mean Girls, which shone the media spotlight on her professional and personal lives—including her nightlife and her parents' marital and legal struggles.

Photoshoot by Bryan Adams

Lindsay Lohan 002461529 Lindsay Lohan 002461530 Lindsay Lohan 002461531 Lindsay Lohan 002461532 Lindsay Lohan 002461566 Lindsay Lohan 002461567 Lindsay Lohan 002461568 Lindsay Lohan 002461569 Lindsay Lohan 002461570 Lindsay Lohan 002461571 Lindsay Lohan 002461578 Lindsay Lohan 002461579 Lindsay Lohan 002461580 Lindsay Lohan 002461581 Lindsay Lohan 002461582 Lindsay Lohan 002461583


Maxim Photoshoot

Lindsay Lohan 002457706 Lindsay Lohan 002457711 Lindsay Lohan 002457728 Lindsay Lohan 002457734 Lindsay Lohan 002457742 Lindsay Lohan 002457755 Lindsay Lohan 002457763 Lindsay Lohan 002457774 Lindsay Lohan 002457791 Lindsay Lohan 002457799 Lindsay Lohan 002457806 Lindsay Lohan 002457811 Lindsay Lohan 002457820 Lindsay Lohan 002457826 Lindsay Lohan 002457831 Lindsay Lohan 002457834 Lindsay Lohan 002457839 Lindsay Lohan 002457844 Lindsay Lohan 002457850 Lindsay Lohan 002457857 Lindsay Lohan 002457863 Lindsay Lohan 002457869 Lindsay Lohan 002457872 Lindsay Lohan 002457880 Lindsay Lohan 002457888 Lindsay Lohan 002457894 Lindsay Lohan 002457903



Sexy Pics

Lindsay Lohan 002459121 Lindsay Lohan 002459124 Lindsay Lohan 002459156 Lindsay Lohan 002459159 Lindsay Lohan 002459180 Lindsay Lohan 002459183 Lindsay Lohan 002459187 Lindsay Lohan 002459190 Lindsay Lohan 002459208 Lindsay Lohan 002459213 Lindsay Lohan 002459239 Lindsay Lohan 002459247 Lindsay Lohan 002459266 Lindsay Lohan 002459273 Lindsay Lohan 002459338 Lindsay Lohan 002459346 Lindsay Lohan 002459364 Lindsay Lohan 002459371 Lindsay Lohan 002459379 Lindsay Lohan 002459398 Lindsay Lohan 002459404 Lindsay Lohan 002459411 Lindsay Lohan 002459431 Lindsay Lohan 002459433 Lindsay Lohan 002459436 Lindsay Lohan 002459487 Lindsay Lohan 002459490 Lindsay Lohan 002459493 Lindsay Lohan 002459507 Lindsay Lohan 002459509 Lindsay Lohan 002459511 Lindsay Lohan 002459535 Lindsay Lohan 002459539 Lindsay Lohan 002459543 Lindsay Lohan 002459557 Lindsay Lohan 002459561 Lindsay Lohan 002459568 Lindsay Lohan 002459604 Lindsay Lohan 002459611 Lindsay Lohan 002459627 Lindsay Lohan 002459630

_________________
Lindsay Lohan TO

Lindsay Lohan Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Lindsay Lohan
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: