Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Shannon Elizabeth

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Shannon Elizabeth Empty
PostSubject: Shannon Elizabeth   Shannon Elizabeth Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 8:32 am

Birth name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal
Born: September 7, 1973 (1973-09-07) (age 33)
Born at: Houston, Texas, USA
Notable roles: Nadia in American Pie (1999)

Shannon Elizabeth is an American actress, poker player, and former fashion model.
Elizabeth came to prominence in the 1999 comedy film American Pie.

@ Prince Azim's 25th Birthday Party

Shannon Elizabeth 002461630 Shannon Elizabeth 002461631 Shannon Elizabeth 002461632


@ Le Scaphandre et le Papillon Premiere @ 60th Cannes Film Festival

Shannon Elizabeth 002461327 Shannon Elizabeth 002461331 Shannon Elizabeth 002461333 Shannon Elizabeth 002461335 Shannon Elizabeth 002461339 Shannon Elizabeth 002461341 Shannon Elizabeth 002461420 Shannon Elizabeth 002461423 Shannon Elizabeth 002461424 Shannon Elizabeth 002461425 Shannon Elizabeth 002461426

_________________
Shannon Elizabeth TO

Shannon Elizabeth Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Shannon Elizabeth
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Elizabeth Warren
» Atlantis 7.7.ctg

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: