Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Tia Carrere

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Tia Carrere Empty
PostSubject: Tia Carrere   Tia Carrere Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 7:25 am

Birth name: Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo
Born: January 2, 1967 (1967-01-02) (age 40)
Bon at: Honolulu, Hawaii
Notable roles: Cassandra in Wayne's World (1992)

Tia Carrere is a Hawaiian-born actress, model, and singer, most widely known for her role as Cassandra in the feature film Wayne's World (1992).

after Party Boones

Tia Carrere 002462043 Tia Carrere 002462044


Tia Carrere, in a very hot jeans

Tia Carrere 002489736 Tia Carrere 002489737 Tia Carrere 002489738 Tia Carrere 002489739 Tia Carrere 002489740 Tia Carrere 002489741 Tia Carrere 002489796

_________________
Tia Carrere TO

Tia Carrere Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Tia Carrere
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: