Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Evangeline Lilly

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Evangeline Lilly Empty
PostSubject: Evangeline Lilly   Evangeline Lilly Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 6:55 am

Birth name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Born: August 3, 1979 (1979-08-03) (age 27)
Born at: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Other name(s): Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Notable roles: Kate Austen in Lost

Screen Actors Guild Awards
Best Ensemble - Drama Series: 2005 Lost

Nicole Evangeline Lilly is a Canadian Golden Globe-nominated actress.
She is best known for her role as Katherine "Kate" Austen in ABC's hit drama Lost.

An evening with 'Lost'

Evangeline Lilly 002465046 Evangeline Lilly 002465047 Evangeline Lilly 002465104 Evangeline Lilly 002465105 Evangeline Lilly 002465123

_________________
Evangeline Lilly TO

Evangeline Lilly Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Evangeline Lilly
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: