Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Michelle Trachtenberg

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Michelle Trachtenberg Empty
PostSubject: Michelle Trachtenberg   Michelle Trachtenberg Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 6:52 am

Birth name: Michelle Christine Trachtenberg
Born: October 11, 1985 (1985-10-11) (age 21)
Born at: New York City, New York , USA
Years active: 1991 - present
Notable roles: Nona F. Mecklenberg in The Adventures of Pete & Pete, Harriet M. Welsh in Harriet the Spy, Dawn Summers on Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Jenny in Eurotrip

Michelle Christine Trachtenberg is an American television and film actress who is perhaps best known for her roles as Dawn Summers from the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Nona F. Mecklenberg in The Adventures of Pete & Pete, Harriet M. Welsh in the movie adaptation of the novel Harriet the Spy, and Jenny in EuroTrip.

@ HBO's Pre-Golden Globe Party

Michelle Trachtenberg 002465146 Michelle Trachtenberg 002465147 Michelle Trachtenberg 002465174 Michelle Trachtenberg 002465175 Michelle Trachtenberg 002465176


Candids and appearances

Michelle Trachtenberg 002500381 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500393 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500404 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500413 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500416 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500421 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500425 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500430 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500437 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500447 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500467 Michelle Trachtenberg 002500679 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509549 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509550 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509552 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509553 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509554 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509555 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509556 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509557 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509558 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509559 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509560 Michelle Trachtenberg 002509561


Various photoshoots

Michelle Trachtenberg 002518244 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518256 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518266 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518275 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518291 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518304 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518313 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518323 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518328 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518339 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518348 Michelle Trachtenberg 002518356

_________________
Michelle Trachtenberg TO

Michelle Trachtenberg Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Michelle Trachtenberg
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Dr. James David Manning - Michelle Obama's Hot Pants

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: