Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Carmen Electra

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Carmen Electra Empty
PostSubject: Carmen Electra   Carmen Electra Icon_minitimeTue Jun 26, 2007 6:32 am

Birth name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Born: April 20, 1972 (1972-04-20) (age 35)
Born at: Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Notable roles: Lani McKenzie in Baywatch, Drew Decker in Scary Movie, Herself in Date Movie

Tara Leigh Patrick professionally known as Carmen Electra is an American glamour model, television personality, dancer, singer and actress.

fishnets dancing appearance

Carmen Electra 002465357 Carmen Electra 002465358 Carmen Electra 002465359 Carmen Electra 002465366 Carmen Electra 002465367


In lingerie

Carmen Electra 002520197 Carmen Electra 002520217 Carmen Electra 002520251 Carmen Electra 002520266 Carmen Electra 002520284 Carmen Electra 002520293 Carmen Electra 002520307


In bikini

Carmen Electra 002487982 Carmen Electra 002487988 Carmen Electra 002487997 Carmen Electra 002488006 Carmen Electra 002488020 Carmen Electra 002488032


Various Pics

Carmen Electra 000105605 Carmen Electra 000105606 Carmen Electra 000105607 Carmen Electra 000105608 Carmen Electra 000105609 Carmen Electra 000105614 Carmen Electra 000105615 Carmen Electra 000105616 Carmen Electra 000105617 Carmen Electra 000105618 Carmen Electra 000105619 Carmen Electra 000105620 Carmen Electra 000105621 Carmen Electra 000105622 Carmen Electra 000105623 Carmen Electra 000105624 Carmen Electra 000105625 Carmen Electra 000105626 Carmen Electra 000105627 Carmen Electra 000105628 Carmen Electra 000105629 Carmen Electra 000105630 Carmen Electra 000105631 Carmen Electra 000105632 Carmen Electra 000105633 Carmen Electra 000105634 Carmen Electra 000105635 Carmen Electra 000105636 Carmen Electra 000105637 Carmen Electra 000105638 Carmen Electra 000105639 Carmen Electra 000105640 Carmen Electra 000105641 Carmen Electra 000105642 Carmen Electra 000105643 Carmen Electra 000105644 Carmen Electra 000105645 Carmen Electra 000105646 Carmen Electra 000105647 Carmen Electra 000105648 Carmen Electra 000105649 Carmen Electra 000105650 Carmen Electra 000105651 Carmen Electra 000105652 Carmen Electra 000105653 Carmen Electra 000105654 Carmen Electra 000105655 Carmen Electra 000105656 Carmen Electra 000105657

_________________
Carmen Electra TO

Carmen Electra Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Carmen Electra
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Models/Athletes-
Jump to: