Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Angelina Jolie

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Angelina Jolie Empty
PostSubject: Angelina Jolie   Angelina Jolie Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 11:14 am

Birth name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Born: June 4, 1975 (1975-06-04) (age 32)
Born at: Los Angeles, California, United States
Spouse(s): Jonny Lee Miller (1996-1999), Billy Bob Thornton (2000-2003)

Academy Awards
Best Supporting Actress: 1999 Girl, Interrupted

Golden Globe Awards
Best Supporting Actress - Mini-series: 1997 George Wallace
Best Actress - Mini-series: 1998 Gia
Best Supporting Actress - Motion Picture: 1999 Girl, Interrupted

Screen Actors Guild Awards
Best Actress - Mini-series/TV Movie: 1998 Gia
Best Supporting Actress - Motion Picture: 1999 Girl, Interrupted

Angelina Jolie is an American film actress, a former fashion model, and a Goodwill Ambassador for the UN Refugee Agency.
She is often cited by popular media as one of the world's most beautiful women and her off-screen life is widely reported.
She has received three Golden Globe Awards, two Screen Actors Guild Awards, and an Academy Award.

Marie Claire Photoshoot

Angelina Jolie 002443277 Angelina Jolie 002443289 Angelina Jolie 002443304 Angelina Jolie 002443316 Angelina Jolie 002443345 Angelina Jolie 002443361 Angelina Jolie 002443374 Angelina Jolie 002443395 Angelina Jolie 002443408 Angelina Jolie 002443422 Angelina Jolie 002443436 Angelina Jolie 002443474


Angelina Jolie Hot Pics

Angelina Jolie 002489683 Angelina Jolie 002489684 Angelina Jolie 002489685 Angelina Jolie 002489686 Angelina Jolie 002489687 Angelina Jolie 002489688 Angelina Jolie 002489700


In a black dress

Angelina Jolie 002489615 Angelina Jolie 002489617 Angelina Jolie 002489620 Angelina Jolie 002489621


@ A Mighty Heart press conference

Angelina Jolie 002672514 Angelina Jolie 002672515 Angelina Jolie 002672517 Angelina Jolie 002672523 Angelina Jolie 002672524 Angelina Jolie 002672525 Angelina Jolie 002672526 Angelina Jolie 002672527 Angelina Jolie 002672528 Angelina Jolie 002672529 Angelina Jolie 002672530 Angelina Jolie 002672531

_________________
Angelina Jolie TO

Angelina Jolie Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Angelina Jolie
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» TOMB RAIDER ANGELINA JOLIE 1:2 SCALE FULL STATUE

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: