Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Meg Ryan

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Meg Ryan Empty
PostSubject: Meg Ryan   Meg Ryan Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 11:05 am

Birth name: Margaret Mary Emily Hyra
Born: November 19, 1961 (1961-11-19) (age 45)
Born at: Fairfield, Connecticut
Years active: 1981 - present
Spouse(s): Dennis Quaid (1991-2001)

Golden Globe Awards
Nominated: Best Actress - Motion Picture Musical/Comedy
1990 When Harry Met Sally...
1994 Sleepless in Seattle
1999 You've Got Mail

Meg Ryan is an American actress who specializes in romantic comedies, but has also worked in other film genres.

Unknown Shoot

Meg Ryan 002443562 Meg Ryan 002443573 Meg Ryan 002443588 Meg Ryan 002443616

_________________
Meg Ryan TO

Meg Ryan Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Meg Ryan
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Debby Ryan Fail ;3

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: