Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson Empty
PostSubject: Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson   Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 11:02 am

Birth name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Born: March 27, 1975 (1975-03-27) (age 32)
Origin: Whittier, California, United States
Genre(s): Pop, dance, R&B, hip pop
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, actress
Associated acts: Kids Incorporated (as a road act), Wild Orchid, The Black Eyed Peas, will.i.am
Website: Fergie.com

Stacy Ann Ferguson better known by her stage name Fergie, is an American pop and R&B singer-songwriter, and actress.
She is a former member of the kids' TV series Kids Incorporated, and the girl group Wild Orchid. Ferguson was also a co-host of the TV show Great Pretenders.
She is currently a vocalist for the hip hop/pop group The Black Eyed Peas, as well as a solo artist, releasing her debut album, The Dutchess, in 2006.

Jim Cooper Photoshoot For Solo Debut

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002443704 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002443714 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002443725 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002443738 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002443841


Maxim Magazine Russia Scans

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469365 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469374 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469378 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469383 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469407 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469410 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469414 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002469418


Red Carpet

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500427 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500434 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500442


Fergie Shows Off Her Legs

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500370 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500383


@ the 49th Annual Grammy Awards

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500257 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500266 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500275 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 002500285


Glamorous

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819061 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819062 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819065 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819066 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819067 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819068 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819069 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819070 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819071 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819072 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819073 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819074 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819075 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819076 Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson 000819077

_________________
Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson TO

Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Stacy "Fergie" Ferguson
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Hasbro "Mega" Toy sale, Homebush
» Thinkaway's "Collectors" Toy Story Figures
» Atropos Studios now "Obsolete" ???
» The "Arrival" Thread!
» Beware of "Bukowski"

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: