Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Lori Loughlin

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Lori Loughlin Empty
PostSubject: Lori Loughlin   Lori Loughlin Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 10:14 am

Birth name: Lori Anne Loughlin
Born: July 28, 1964 (1964-07-28) (age 42)
Born at: Queens, New York United States
Spouse(s): Michael Burns (1989-1996), Mossimo Gianulli (1997-Present)
Notable roles: Rebecca Donaldson on Full House, Dr. Joanna Lupone on In Case of Emergency

Lori Anne Loughlin is an American actress who gained prominence in the 1990s as playing the wife of John Stamos's character, Rebecca Donaldson, on ABC's, Full House.
Currently, she plays Dr. Joanna Lupone on the ABC sitcom In Case of Emergency.

@ C.H.I.P.S Annual Spring Luncheon

Lori Loughlin 002445206 Lori Loughlin 002445211 Lori Loughlin 002445214 Lori Loughlin 002445217 Lori Loughlin 002445219


Photos

Lori Loughlin 002672185 Lori Loughlin 002672186 Lori Loughlin 002672187 Lori Loughlin 002672188 Lori Loughlin 002672189 Lori Loughlin 002672190 Lori Loughlin 002672192 Lori Loughlin 002672195 Lori Loughlin 002672197 Lori Loughlin 002672200 Lori Loughlin 002672201 Lori Loughlin 002672202 Lori Loughlin 002672205 Lori Loughlin 002672209

_________________
Lori Loughlin TO

Lori Loughlin Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Lori Loughlin
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Contact lori utk bawa Sym VTS sekiranya rosak tepi jalan..
» Enjin mati secara tiba2 di highway..
» Sym VTS200 Buat Hal Dahhhh
» betulkah setiap 1000km kena servis vts200?
» Bateri Meletup

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: