Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Eva Longoria

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Eva Longoria Empty
PostSubject: Eva Longoria   Eva Longoria Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 8:53 am

Birth name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Born: March 15, 1975 (1975-03-15) (age 32)
Born at: Corpus Christi, Texas
Years active: 2000–present
Spouse(s): Tyler Christopher (January 20, 2002 - January 19, 2004) (divorced), Tony Parker
Official site: EvaLongoria.com
Notable roles: Gabrielle Solis in Desperate Housewives

Screen Actors Guild Awards
Best Ensemble - Comedy Series: 2004, 2005 Desperate Housewives

Eva Jacqueline Longoria is a Golden Globe Award-nominated American film and television actress.
She is best known for her role as Gabrielle Solis in the ABC television series Desperate Housewives.
She has also become an internationally recognized model after appearing in several high-profile advertising campaigns and numerous men's magazines.
Longoria announced her engagement to French NBA guard Tony Parker on November 30, 2006.

Open Your Eyes Magazine

Eva Longoria 002473218 Eva Longoria 002473219 Eva Longoria 002473220 Eva Longoria 002473222


In bikini

Eva Longoria 002474919 Eva Longoria 002474926 Eva Longoria 002474929 Eva Longoria 002474934 Eva Longoria 002474943 Eva Longoria 002474949 Eva Longoria 002474952


Eva Longoria leaving Cartier (06/25/07)

Eva Longoria 002478647 Eva Longoria 002478648 Eva Longoria 002478649 Eva Longoria 002478651 Eva Longoria 002478652


Photo Shoot

Eva Longoria 002451019 Eva Longoria 002451021 Eva Longoria 002451022 Eva Longoria 002451023 Eva Longoria 002451025 Eva Longoria 002451026 Eva Longoria 002451028 Eva Longoria 002451029 Eva Longoria 002451030 Eva Longoria 002451031 Eva Longoria 002451032 Eva Longoria 002451033 Eva Longoria 002451034 Eva Longoria 002451035 Eva Longoria 002451036 Eva Longoria 002451040 Eva Longoria 002451044 Eva Longoria 002451045 Eva Longoria 002451046 Eva Longoria 002451047 Eva Longoria 002451049 Eva Longoria 002451050Eva Longoria 002501266 Eva Longoria 002501269 Eva Longoria 002501276


Eva Longoria Mobbed by the Paparazzi in West Hollywood

Eva Longoria 002490820 Eva Longoria 002490822 Eva Longoria 002490823


@ The 2nd Anniversary Of The Pussycat Dolls Lounge

Eva Longoria 002490424 Eva Longoria 002490425 Eva Longoria 002490426 Eva Longoria 002490427 Eva Longoria 002490429 Eva Longoria 002490431 Eva Longoria 002490502 Eva Longoria 002490504 Eva Longoria 002490505 Eva Longoria 002490506 Eva Longoria 002490509 Eva Longoria 002490510 Eva Longoria 002490586 Eva Longoria 002490587 Eva Longoria 002490588 Eva Longoria 002490591 Eva Longoria 002490592

_________________
Eva Longoria TO

Eva Longoria Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Eva Longoria
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: