Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Courteney Cox

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Courteney Cox Empty
PostSubject: Courteney Cox   Courteney Cox Icon_minitimeMon Jun 25, 2007 8:33 am

Birth name: Courteney Bass Cox
Born: June 15, 1964 (1964-06-15) (age 43)
Born at: Birmingham, Alabama
Spouse(s): David Arquette (1999-present) 1 Child
Notable roles: Monica Geller-Bing in Friends, Gale Weathers in Scream, Scream 2 and Scream 3, Lucy Spiller in Dirt

Courteney Bass Cox Arquette is an American actress and former fashion model, best known for her role as Monica Geller in the long-running television series Friends.
She now plays Lucy Spiller, an executive editor of a tabloid magazine, on the popular drama Dirt on FX Networks.

@ OmniPeace Launch Party

Courteney Cox 002452369 Courteney Cox 002452370 Courteney Cox 002452371 Courteney Cox 002452372 Courteney Cox 002452373 Courteney Cox 002452374

_________________
Courteney Cox TO

Courteney Cox Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Courteney Cox
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs A - F-
Jump to: