Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Katherine Heigl

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Katherine Heigl Empty
PostSubject: Katherine Heigl   Katherine Heigl Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 10:13 am

Birth name: Katherine Marie Heigl
Born: November 24, 1978 (1978-11-24) (age 28)
Born at: Washington, D.C., USA
Notable roles: Isabel Evans on Roswell, Marty Claridge on Love Comes Softly, Dr. Isobel "Izzie" Stevens on Grey's Anatomy, Alison Scott in Knocked Up

Screen Actors Guild Awards
Best Ensemble - Drama Series: 2006 Grey's Anatomy

Katherine Marie Heigl is a Golden Globe-nominated American actress.
Heigl is known for her roles on the TV series Grey's Anatomy and in the film Knocked Up.

In red dress

Katherine Heigl 002427634 Katherine Heigl 002427638 Katherine Heigl 002427644 Katherine Heigl 002427651


Photoshoot

Katherine Heigl 002427571 Katherine Heigl 002427576 Katherine Heigl 002427584 Katherine Heigl 002427592 Katherine Heigl 002427599 Katherine Heigl 002427607


Leather skirt

Katherine Heigl 002427553 Katherine Heigl 002427559


Classic

Katherine Heigl 002427471 Katherine Heigl 002427475 Katherine Heigl 002427484 Katherine Heigl 002427490 Katherine Heigl 002427496


Glamour 06/07

Katherine Heigl 002427510 Katherine Heigl 002427520 Katherine Heigl 002427529 Katherine Heigl 002427537


In white dress

Katherine Heigl 002427751 Katherine Heigl 002427756 Katherine Heigl 002427763 Katherine Heigl 002427769


In white blouse

Katherine Heigl 002427661 Katherine Heigl 002427667 Katherine Heigl 002427671 Katherine Heigl 002427677 Katherine Heigl 002427682 Katherine Heigl 002427687

_________________
Katherine Heigl TO

Katherine Heigl Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Katherine Heigl
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: