Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Kristin Kreuk

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Kristin Kreuk Empty
PostSubject: Kristin Kreuk   Kristin Kreuk Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 10:04 am

Birth name: Kristin Laura Kreuk
Born: December 30, 1982 (1982-12-30) (age 24)
Born at: Vancouver, BC
Years active: 2001-present
Notable roles: Laurel Yeung in Edgemont (2001), Lana Lang in Smallville (2001-present)

Kristin Laura Kreuk is a Canadian actress.
She is known for her roles on the Canadian television series teen soap Edgemont and on the American television series Smallville in which she stars as Clark Kent's star-crossed love Lana Lang.

Ocean Drive Photoshoot

Kristin Kreuk 002427914 Kristin Kreuk 002427944 Kristin Kreuk 002427979 Kristin Kreuk 002428000 Kristin Kreuk 002428020 Kristin Kreuk 002428044 Kristin Kreuk 002428067 Kristin Kreuk 002428085 Kristin Kreuk 002428098


Instyle

Kristin Kreuk 002427822 Kristin Kreuk 002427830 Kristin Kreuk 002427834 Kristin Kreuk 002427838 Kristin Kreuk 002427844 Kristin Kreuk 002427849

_________________
Kristin Kreuk TO

Kristin Kreuk Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Kristin Kreuk
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: