Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Patricia Heaton

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Patricia Heaton Empty
PostSubject: Patricia Heaton   Patricia Heaton Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 9:14 am

Birth name: Patricia Helen Heaton
Born: March 4, 1958 (1958-03-04) (age 49)
Born at: Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Spouse(s): David Hunt
Official site: www.patriciaheaton.com
Notable roles: Debra Barone in Everybody Loves Raymond (1996-2005)

Emmy Awards
Outstanding Lead Actress - Comedy Series, Everybody Loves Raymond, 2000
Outstanding Lead Actress - Comedy Series, Everybody Loves Raymond, 2001

Patricia Heaton is an Emmy Award-winning American actress best known for playing lead character and Ray Barone's wife Debra Barone on the CBS television sitcom Everybody Loves Raymond.

Gallery

Patricia Heaton 002427443 Patricia Heaton 002427448 Patricia Heaton 002427453 Patricia Heaton 002427458 Patricia Heaton 002427463 Patricia Heaton 002427468 Patricia Heaton 002427473 Patricia Heaton 002427480 Patricia Heaton 002427485 Patricia Heaton 002427491 Patricia Heaton 002427495 Patricia Heaton 002427501 Patricia Heaton 002427506 Patricia Heaton 002427513 Patricia Heaton 002427517 Patricia Heaton 002427524 Patricia Heaton 002427531 Patricia Heaton 002427541 Patricia Heaton 002427546 Patricia Heaton 002427551 Patricia Heaton 002427557 Patricia Heaton 002427562 Patricia Heaton 002427566 Patricia Heaton 002427569 Patricia Heaton 002427574 Patricia Heaton 002427578 Patricia Heaton 002427585 Patricia Heaton 002427591 Patricia Heaton 002427598 Patricia Heaton 002427606 Patricia Heaton 002427612 Patricia Heaton 002427616 Patricia Heaton 002427619 Patricia Heaton 002427623 Patricia Heaton 002427626 Patricia Heaton 002427630 Patricia Heaton 002427633 Patricia Heaton 002427637 Patricia Heaton 002427641 Patricia Heaton 002427647 Patricia Heaton 002427648 Patricia Heaton 002427655 Patricia Heaton 002427660 Patricia Heaton 002427666 Patricia Heaton 002427672 Patricia Heaton 002427678 Patricia Heaton 002427683 Patricia Heaton 002427688 Patricia Heaton 002427694 Patricia Heaton 002427700

_________________
Patricia Heaton TO

Patricia Heaton Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Patricia Heaton
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: