Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Maggie Q

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Maggie Q Empty
PostSubject: Maggie Q   Maggie Q Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 8:45 am

Birth name: Margaret Denise Quigley
Born: May 22, 1979 (1979-05-22) (age 28)
Born at: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Other name(s): Maggie Quigley
Notable roles: Charlene Ching in Naked Weapon, Zhen Lei in Mission Impossible 3

Margaret Denise Quigley (Chinese: 李美琪; Pinyin: Lǐ Měiq, Vietnamese: L Mỹ Kỳ), better known as Maggie Q, is an American actress and former fashion model.
She initially gained fame in Hong Kong.

@ Live Free or Die Hard premiere in NY

Maggie Q 002429571 Maggie Q 002429616 Maggie Q 002429625 Maggie Q 002429640 Maggie Q 002429653 Maggie Q 002429667 Maggie Q 002429681 Maggie Q 002429696


Photoshoot

Maggie Q 002429581 Maggie Q 002429590 Maggie Q 002429601

_________________
Maggie Q TO

Maggie Q Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Maggie Q
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: