Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Winona Ryder

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Winona Ryder Empty
PostSubject: Winona Ryder   Winona Ryder Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 7:22 am

Birth name: Winona Laura Horowitz
Born: October 29, 1971 (1971-10-29) (age 35)
Born at: Olmsted County, Minnesota, United States
Years active: 1986 - present
Notable roles: Lydia Deetz in Beetlejuice (1988), Veronica Sawyer in Heathers (1989), Kim Boggs in Edward Scissorhands (1990), Mina Harker in Bram Stoker's Dracula (1992), May Welland in The Age of Innocence (1993), Josephine March in Little Women (1994), LeLaina Peirce in Reality Bites (1994), Susanna Kaysen in Girl, Interrupted (1999), Maya Larkin in Lost Souls (2000).

Winona Ryder is a two-time Academy Award-nominated and Golden Globe-winning American actress well-known for her gamine beauty.
She has received a Golden Globe Award, a Screen Actors Guild Award and two Academy Award nominations in 1993 and 1994, respectively.

Paparazzi

Winona Ryder 002434569 Winona Ryder 002434570 Winona Ryder 002434572 Winona Ryder 002434574 Winona Ryder 002434576 Winona Ryder 002434577 Winona Ryder 002434578 Winona Ryder 002434580 Winona Ryder 002434581 Winona Ryder 002434582 Winona Ryder 002434584 Winona Ryder 002434585 Winona Ryder 002434587 Winona Ryder 002434588 Winona Ryder 002434589 Winona Ryder 002434591 Winona Ryder 002434593 Winona Ryder 002434595 Winona Ryder 002434596 Winona Ryder 002434598 Winona Ryder 002434600 Winona Ryder 002434603 Winona Ryder 002434606 Winona Ryder 002434609 Winona Ryder 002434612 Winona Ryder 002434617 Winona Ryder 002434620 Winona Ryder 002434621 Winona Ryder 002434623 Winona Ryder 002434625 Winona Ryder 002434627 Winona Ryder 002434628

_________________
Winona Ryder TO

Winona Ryder Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Winona Ryder
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: